UK ITF Training Day & Awards Evening 2019

Members' Birthdays
Today
Billy Smith, Thornbury TKD
Emily Spicer-Morgan, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Mia Foley, Queen Margaret University
Ronnie Picken, UTA- Stevenage North Taekwon-Do
Herbie Shortall-Walsh, UTA- St Neots Taekwon-Do School
Jowan Henry Walters, Richards TKD - St Austell
Alex Morris, UTA- Stevenage North Taekwon-Do
Bethan Allan, UTA- Letchworth Taekwon-Do School
Tomorrow
Elliott Yates, UTA- Stotfold Taekwon-Do School
Walli Mir, Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
Korra Nicholson, Stoke Gifford TKD
Sean Harris, Paignton Taekwon-Do
Olivier Dejnarowicz, UTA- Barton-Le-Clay Taekwon-Do
IIyas Baqiri, Fishponds TKD Academy
Edward Kingsbury, Cardiff Martial Arts
Roger Phillips, UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
Alesha Churchward, Paignton Taekwon-Do
George DeBoise, UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
Luca Capacchione, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Joshua Hume, Cardiff Martial Arts
Kieran Macken, UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
Pavan Chahal, UTA- Letchworth Taekwon-Do School
Alun Davies, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Veer Parmar, Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
Later this week
Andrew Phillips, UTA - Roade TaeKwon-Do School
Benjamin Reynolds, Fishponds TKD Academy
Juganthan Mahavishnu, Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
Elizabeth Brazier, UTA - Roade TaeKwon-Do School
Cezary Ner, Gassors TKD Wales - Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
Phoebe Corish, Cardiff Martial Arts
Arian Gill, UTA- Biggleswade Taekwon-Do School
Luke Rose, UTA- Baldock Little Dragons
16th Nov 2019
Region 1 (Kup) Technical Training Day
Technical Training Yiewsley TKD Academy
17th Nov 2019
Region 5 Midlands Technical Training
Degree & Squad training Eastwood Taekwondo Academy
23rd Nov 2019
UK ITF Training Day & Awards Evening 2019
Heathrow Windsor Marriott Hotel
30th Nov 2019
UK ITF Kup Grading
Grading Yiewsley TKD Centre
Recent Promotions
13th Nov 2019
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Dexter Bolton
Generation X Courtesy
Seth Harry Shepherd
Generation X Perseverance
Daniel Tomlinson
Generation X Self Control
George Bailey
Generation X Self Control
Seth Oliver Baldwin
Generation X Self Control
SKYLAR BINGHAM
Generation X Self Control
Reuben Bojko
Generation X Self Control
Hudson Michael Cafferkey
Generation X Self Control
ARCHIE MURRAY CLARK
Generation X Self Control
Jenson Davies
Generation X Self Control
Freddie Fox
Generation X Self Control
Kaela Fox
Generation X Self Control
Gabrielle Louise Gibson
Generation X Self Control
HUGH HILL
Generation X Self Control
Heidi Pearson
Generation X Self Control
Spencer Whitehead
31st Oct 2019
Generation X Perseverance
Suryaveer Singh
29th Oct 2019
7th Kup
Nikolai Poate
5th Kup
Mayher Bedi
Generation X Courtesy
Alex Garbacz
5th Kup
Nishka Parkash
4th Kup
JAY CHAUHAN
3rd Kup
Yash Singh Bedi
28th Oct 2019
6th Kup
Amy Taylor
26th Oct 2019
9th Kup
Mohammed Zakreeya Ahmed
9th Kup
Neo Chakraborty
9th Kup
Claudia Cox
9th Kup
Connie Cox
9th Kup
Jaydeep Dangi
9th Kup
Aarya Dissanayake
9th Kup
Patrikas Spyrka
9th Kup
Jaheim Jeremiah Wright-Asante
8th Kup
Aarush Jain
8th Kup
Harsimran Khinda
8th Kup
William Littlewood
8th Kup
Harry Minhas
8th Kup
Avani Kaur Nijjar
8th Kup
Ramis Numan
8th Kup
Rafid Saeed
8th Kup
NICHOLAS STEFANIDESZ
8th Kup
Anchen Yogendran
7th Kup
Hechran Ata
7th Kup
Albert Manciu-Serban
7th Kup
Suman Mehra
7th Kup
Adam Ouznadji
7th Kup
Lucas Samuel Sirbu
7th Kup
Markus Jeremy Sirbu
7th Kup
Patrick Strus
6th Kup
Samira Goreeba
6th Kup
Gurveer Singh Khurana
6th Kup
Kyra Angelica Ramboyong
6th Kup
George Tsafandakis
6th Kup
Kimon Tsafandakis
6th Kup
Tiana Tsafandakis
5th Kup
Russell Herrera
5th Kup
Arshiya Inayat
5th Kup
Shaina Kaur Lakman
5th Kup
Dameer Qadir
4th Kup
Alex Kerwi-Drennan
4th Kup
Samuel Oloyede
4th Kup
Haseb Roeen
Generation X Perseverance
Syed Muhammad Abbas Ali
Generation X Perseverance
Melanie Antunes
Generation X Perseverance
Biren S Athwal
Generation X Perseverance
Aariz Azizi
Generation X Perseverance
Dominik Balajewicz
Generation X Perseverance
Christopher Burns
Generation X Perseverance
Ryan Demaj
Generation X Perseverance
Alicja Grandys
Generation X Perseverance
Jack Kempster
Generation X Perseverance
Megan Kempster
Generation X Perseverance
Azaan Khan
Generation X Perseverance
Gunisha Kaur Khurana
Generation X Perseverance
Sara Kujawska
Generation X Perseverance
Kavin Kumar
Generation X Perseverance
Jaishaan Singh Lakman
Generation X Perseverance
Mark Liacas
Generation X Perseverance
Toby Luff
Generation X Perseverance
Gary Minhas
Generation X Perseverance
Jasim Muza
Generation X Perseverance
Khawla Muza
Generation X Perseverance
Jamie William Nye
Generation X Perseverance
Eva Monika Nyiri
Generation X Perseverance
Lara Pannu
Generation X Perseverance
Leon Pannu
Generation X Perseverance
Elizabeth Popa
Generation X Perseverance
Ayaan R Shaikh
3rd Kup
Thomas Rice
Generation X Perseverance
Aksh Rohatgi
3rd Kup
Tanishka Sethi
Generation X Perseverance
Gabija Striske
Generation X Perseverance
Kabir Thind
Generation X Perseverance
Sahib Thind
3rd Kup
Dean Woods
2nd Kup
Mason Lee Huckle
2nd Kup
Chloe Whelan
1st Kup
Dhruv Parmar
1st Kup
Ayshmit Sethi
1st Kup
Kevin Smith
24th Oct 2019
Grade 1
Kieran Parker
9th Kup
Harry Sayce
Grade 2
Maisie Jefferies
8th Kup
Amelia Royce
7th Kup
Benjamin Guilfoyle
7th Kup
Ellie Jackson
7th Kup
Herb Nutbrown-Hughes
7th Kup
Noel Vizi
5th Kup
James Bamford
4th Kup
Lilly Buxton
Generation X Perseverance
Oscar Baker
Generation X Perseverance
Leah Bennett
Generation X Perseverance
Amelia Chromej
Generation X Perseverance
Luke Chromej
Generation X Perseverance
Harvey Dawn
Generation X Perseverance
Cole Dickens
Generation X Perseverance
Cody Footitt
Generation X Perseverance
Logan Langham
Generation X Perseverance
GEORGE MCKEOWN
Generation X Perseverance
Temi Olayombo
Generation X Perseverance
Alexander Swift
2nd Kup
Gareth Kenyon
2nd Kup
Emma Kittlety
20th Oct 2019
9th Kup
Basista Rai
8th Kup
Jasmine Keenan
7th Kup
Akdeniz Gorur
7th Kup
Kacper Jakubowski
6th Kup
Ladji Diane
6th Kup
Connor Murphy
6th Kup
Alexander Olczak
5th Kup
Ephrem Mesfin Mamo
Generation X Perseverance
Lara Coyne
2nd Kup
Mikolaj Hutny-Wojcicki
1st Kup
Alexander Dumbrava
6th Oct 2019
Generation X Self Control
Jenson Hall
Generation X Self Control
Michael William Houlgate
Generation X Self Control
Jake Powles
Generation X Self Control
William Speed
1st Oct 2019
9th Kup
Ashley Edmondson Allsop
9th Kup
Lauren Allsop
9th Kup
Rowan Buczkiewicz
9th Kup
Michael Conley
7th Kup
Harper Hazard
7th Kup
Harry Twigger
2nd Kup
Sarah Twigger
25th Sep 2019
9th Kup
Andy Fisher
9th Kup
Ahmed Latif
9th Kup
Conrad Mumford
9th Kup
Jake Mumford
9th Kup
Jayden Mumford
9th Kup
Quinn Mumford
9th Kup
Gareth Pritchard
9th Kup
Maddox Pritchard
7th Kup
Keehan Soh
6th Kup
Taha Mirza
5th Kup
Charlie Mikheev-Clark
2nd Kup
ESTHER AYLETT
2nd Kup
Zoe Wells
 
Website design and creation © 2007-19 Black Culm Ltd