RESULTS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERATION X - MALE - SPARRING |
|
CADET - MALE - SPARRING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/5 YEARS - SHORT |
|
|
CLUB |
|
8-10 YEARS - 10TH - 8TH KUP: SHORT |
CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Zack Lee |
|
Greenford |
|
|
1st |
Dylan O'Dea |
Uxbridge |
|
2nd |
Specer Gormanley |
South Oxhey |
|
|
2nd |
Rohit Lakhanpal |
Uxbridge |
|
3rd |
Sonny Hubbard |
Yiewsley |
|
|
3rd |
Max Keegan |
South Oxhey |
|
3rd |
Leon Rudak |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
3rd |
Dylan Swift |
South Oxhey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/5 YEARS - TALL |
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 10TH - 8TH KUP: TALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Christopher Bellis |
Uxbridge |
|
|
1st |
Ethan Thomas |
Yeading |
|
2nd |
Ryan Heidary-Nea |
Uxbridge |
|
|
2nd |
Hamidrez Golmakani |
Langley |
|
3rd |
Alfie Hacking |
South Oxhey |
|
|
3rd |
Diogo Ferreira |
South Oxhey |
|
3rd |
David Opimo-Fisher |
Yiewsley |
|
|
3rd |
Domink Drvzkowski |
South Oxhey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/7 YEARS - SHORT |
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 7TH KUP: SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Christopher Ngo |
Yiewsley |
|
|
1st |
Leonard Liboro |
Hillingdon |
|
2nd |
Caden Barber |
South Oxhey |
|
|
2nd |
Kieran Matthew |
Langley |
|
3rd |
Colin Farah |
|
Yeading |
|
|
3rd |
Laurance Liboro |
Hillingdon |
|
3rd |
Rojus Zekonis |
South Oxhey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/7 YEARS - TALL |
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 7TH KUP: TALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Radu Variu |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
1st |
Yaseen Kahdim |
Greenford |
|
2nd |
Ben Sugden |
|
South Oxhey |
|
|
2nd |
Kieran Gray |
Uxbridge |
|
3rd |
George Branch |
Uxbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Baden Ingham |
South Oxhey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-7 YEARS - RED BELT+ - SHORT |
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 6TH KUP+: SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Rio Silva |
|
Greenford |
|
|
1st |
Luke O'Toole |
Hillingdon |
|
2nd |
Marcello Aru |
Uxbridge |
|
|
2nd |
Connor Kaul |
Yiewsley |
|
3rd |
Ezekiel Shaw |
Greenford |
|
|
3rd |
Owen Huggett |
Uxbridge |
|
3rd |
Rhys Yates |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
4th |
Matthew Cohen |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/5 YEARS - RED BELT+ - TALL |
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 6TH KUP+: TALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Christopher Hutt |
Yeading |
|
|
1st |
Kai Alvaranga |
Yeading |
|
2nd |
Lukas Jeblawei |
Greenford |
|
|
2nd |
Jake Collins |
Greenford |
|
3rd |
Kacper Przybsz |
Uxbridge |
|
|
3rd |
Umar Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
3rd |
Lucas Penny |
Uxbridge |
|
|
4th |
Husayn Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERATION X - FEMALE - SPARRING |
|
11-12 YEARS - 7TH KUP+: SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-7 YEARS - SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Hasan Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Abdulaziz Al-Anizi |
Greenford |
|
1st |
Yameenah Mughal |
Uxbridge |
|
|
3rd |
Gagandeep Nagpal |
Yiewsley |
|
2nd |
N'va Shrestha |
Hayes |
|
|
4th |
Biplow Shrestha |
Hayes |
|
3rd |
Sofia Blach |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Maissa Djouadi |
Yeading |
|
11-12 YEARS - 7TH KUP+: TALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-7 YEARS - SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Jason Morrison |
Harefield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Balaj Hussein |
Hayes |
|
1st |
Molly Ranson |
Yiewsley |
|
|
3rd |
Oskar Rak |
|
Greenford |
|
2nd |
Demi Morris |
Hayes |
|
|
4th |
Kallum Dixon |
Greenford |
|
3rd |
Olivia Jedynak |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Karolina Werno |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERATION X - MALE - PAD TEST |
|
CADET - MALE - PATTERNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4/5 YEARS - WHITE / PURPLE BELTS |
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 10TH - 8TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Zack Lee |
|
Greenford |
|
|
1st |
Reece Shinn |
Yeading |
|
2nd |
Cameron Barber |
South Oxhey |
|
|
2nd |
Dylan Swift |
South Oxhey |
|
3rd |
Max Elvins |
|
South Oxhey |
|
|
3rd |
Dominik Drvzkowski |
South Oxhey |
|
3rd |
Zac Silva |
|
Greenford |
|
|
3rd |
Rohit Lakhanpal |
Uxbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6/7 YEARS - WHITE / PURPLE BELTS |
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 7TH - 6TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Vlad Variu |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
1st |
Matthew Cohen |
Yeading |
|
2nd |
Rojus Zekonis |
South Oxhey |
|
|
2nd |
Laurence Liboro |
Hillingdon |
|
3rd |
Robert Styles |
Uxbridge |
|
|
3rd |
Connor Kaul |
Yiewsley |
|
3rd |
Jake Pickett |
|
Yiewsley |
|
|
3rd |
Luke O Toole |
Hillingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-7 YEARS - RED BELT+ |
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 5TH KUP+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Finlay Ruxton |
Greenford |
|
|
1st |
Kai Alvaranga |
Yeading |
|
2nd |
Marcello Aru |
Uxbridge |
|
|
2nd |
Husayn Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
3rd |
Zain Khan |
|
Greenford |
|
|
3rd |
Faraj Hussein |
Hayes |
|
3rd |
Rhys Yates |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
3rd |
Umar Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERATION X - FEMALE - PAD TEST |
|
11-12 YEARS - 10TH KUP-6TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4-7 YEARS - WHITE / PURPLE BELTS |
|
|
|
1st |
Chen Liu |
|
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Abdulaziz Al-Anizi |
Greenford |
|
1st |
Demi Morris |
Hayes |
|
|
3rd |
Massawar Hassan |
Hayes |
|
2nd |
Molly Ranson |
Yiewsley |
|
|
3rd |
Granit Prvetica |
Hayes |
|
3rd |
Sofia Blach |
|
Uxbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Maissa Djouadi |
Yeading |
|
11-12 YEARS - 3RD KUP+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Jason Morrison |
Harefield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Kallum Dixon |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Balaj Hussein |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Hasan Sacranie |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADET - FEMALE - SPARRING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 10TH - 8TH KUP: SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Karen Abou Abdallah |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Lily Rose Dixon |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 6TH KUP+: SHORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Katie Hetherington |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Ellie Morris |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Kamila Sikora |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Kaitlyn Rogers |
Hillingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 6TH KUP+: TALL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Dolci Grove |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Emeely Cao |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADET - FEMALE - PATTERNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 10TH - 8TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Karen Abou Abdallah |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Laaibah Arfan |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Tanya Nagpal |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Lily Rose Dixon |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8-10 YEARS - 6TH KUP+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Kaitlyn Rogers |
Hillingdon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Dolci Grove |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Anjali Tailor |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Kamila Sikora |
Greenford |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR -MALE - PATTERNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-17 YEARS - 10TH - 5TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Vikramjeet Nagra |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Mohsin Ali |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
Hassan Hassan |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-17 YEARS - 1ST KUP+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Harry Evans |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Kyus Martin |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIOR -MALE - SPARRING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-17 YEARS - 10TH - 5TH KUP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Vikramjeet Nagra |
Hayes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Mohsin Ali |
Yeading |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-17 YEARS - 1ST KUP+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
Harry Evans |
Yiewsley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
Kyus Martin |
Hayes |