Region 1 STOMP
View all articles

Comments: 1

Cadet Female (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Karen Abou-Abdallah
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20808
2nd
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20858
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Destiny Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20800
2nd
Cartier Downer
Luton TKD School
No: 20728
3rd
Demi Morris
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20759
3rd
Nicole Shilton
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20737
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Maria Sophia Abinoja
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20765
2nd
Karen Abou-Abdallah
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20859
3rd
Lily-Rose Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20840
3rd
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20726
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Maria Sophia Abinoja
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20765
2nd
Nicole Shilton
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20737
3rd
Shannon Monger
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20752
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Cartier Downer
Luton TKD School
No: 20728
2nd
Destiny Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20800
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Demi Morris
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20759
2nd
Saule Sverubaite
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20755
3rd
Karolina Werno
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20830
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Summer Whelan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20776
2nd
Mikaela Agacoili
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20817
3rd
Lily-Rose Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20840
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Paul Baluyut
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20736
2nd
Rohan Saggar
Brentford TKD
No: 20717
3rd
Elvis Pun
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20757
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Patterns
1st
Husayn Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20744
2nd
Barren Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20838
3rd
Umar Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20745
3rd
Brandon Zerkhfaoui
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20746
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Elvis Pun
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20757
2nd
Vinay Desoura
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20854
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Kai Alvaranga
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20785
2nd
Barren Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20838
3rd
Umar Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20745
3rd
Syed Ahsan Waqar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20777
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Leonard Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20814
2nd
Husayn Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20744
3rd
Brandon Zerkhfaoui
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20746
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Paul Baluyut
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20736
2nd
Rohan Saggar
Brentford TKD
No: 20717
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Jakub Liszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20733
2nd
Kacper Blahuszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20734
3rd
Patrick Partyka
Luton TKD School
No: 20725
3rd
Sammy Alabsi
Luton TKD School
No: 20727
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Juliusz Zuchowski
Luton TKD School
No: 20724
2nd
Charlie McGregor
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20807
3rd
Jermaine Salosa
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20812
3rd
Michael Patmore
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20741
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Patterns
1st
Laurence Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20813
2nd
Liam Hubbard
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20841
3rd
Alexavier Aldred
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20749
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Charlie McGregor
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20807
2nd
Liam Hubbard
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20841
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Konrad Ostrowski
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20834
2nd
Kamran Formully
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20798
3rd
Marcello Aru
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20845
3rd
Jake Pickett
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20739
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Oscar Fitzgerald
Brentford TKD
No: 20716
2nd
Daniyal Rafique
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20796
3rd
Christopher Hutt
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20799
3rd
Eshan Nayar Ali
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20767
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Coby Esegbona
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20787
2nd
Laurence Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20813
3rd
Alexavier Aldred
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20749
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Patrick Partyka
Luton TKD School
No: 20725
2nd
Jakub Liszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20733
3rd
Sammy Alabsi
Luton TKD School
No: 20727
3rd
Max Kesterlian
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20846
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Finlay Ruxton
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20836
2nd
Rio Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20832
3rd
Lukas Jeblawei
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20835
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Sophia Borodenji
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20856
2nd
Elakiyah Vaikunthavasan
Luton TKD School
No: 20718
3rd
Maissa Djouadi
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20783
3rd
Evie Whitaker
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20792
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
Elakiyah Vaikunthavasan
Luton TKD School
No: 20718
2nd
Sophia Borodenji
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20856
3rd
Sophie Booth
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20747
3rd
Evie Whitaker
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20792
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Purple Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Maissa Djouadi
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20783
2nd
Nina Ferguson
Luton TKD School
No: 20723
3rd
Rabya Singh
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20768
3rd
Arshi Singh
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20775
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Riley Whall
Ruislip Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20803
2nd
Harry Cochrane
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20789
3rd
Jayden Forgan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 20843
3rd
Abie Alabsi
Luton TKD School
No: 20719
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Patterns
1st
Maxsymilian Mackiewicz
Luton TKD School
No: 20720
2nd
Jakub Malczewski
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20748
3rd
Dhruv Parmar
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20762
3rd
Brandon Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20801
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Green Patterns
1st
Leon Rudak
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20821
2nd
Kai Plummer-Walrond
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20791
3rd
Sonny Hubbard
Ruislip Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20804
3rd
Samuel Tekle
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20771
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
Abie Alabsi
Luton TKD School
No: 20719
2nd
Jayden Forgan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 20843
3rd
Daniel O''''Toole
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20811
3rd
Harry Cochrane
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20789
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Sparring Light Weight
1st
Maxsymilian Mackiewicz
Luton TKD School
No: 20720
2nd
Max Gifford
Ruislip Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20763
3rd
Jakub Malczewski
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20748
3rd
Ethan Hubbard
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20842
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Armandes petruskevicius
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20781
2nd
Olivier Kulig
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20825
3rd
Bohir Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20837
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Grade 1 - 9th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Mason Pennington
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20851
2nd
Joshua Welland
Brentford TKD
No: 20714
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Suleyban Omar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20780
2nd
Riley Whall
Ruislip Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20803
3rd
Chay Hudson
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20818
3rd
Abdirahim Ahmed
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20760
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Aaron Batty
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20822
2nd
Dhruv Parmar
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20762
3rd
Kashif Rafique
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20795
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Green Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Zack Lee
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20850
2nd
Yug Mittal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20824
3rd
Kai Plummer-Walrond
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20791
3rd
Zack Baldry
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20852
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Jalal Ud-Din Farooq
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20758
2nd
Markas Marcinkus
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20794
3rd
Jacob yohannes
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20753
3rd
Lex Mitchell
Luton TKD School
No: 20722
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Green Patterns
1st
Zac Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20831
2nd
Camron mitchell
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20756
3rd
Lucas Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20815
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
Jalal Ud-Din Farooq
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20758
2nd
Alexander French
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20751
3rd
Jacob yohannes
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20753
3rd
Arun Bhojani
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20790
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Joaquin Rafael Agcaooili
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20816
2nd
Rudra Mittal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20823
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Green Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Zac Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20831
2nd
Camron mitchell
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20756
3rd
Lucas Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20815
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Jasmine Reader
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 20711
2nd
Oviyah Vaikunthavasan
Luton TKD School
No: 20731
3rd
Daniella Robinson-Burton
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20853
3rd
Lauren Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20779
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 2nd - 1st Kup Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Lauren Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20779
2nd
Karen Abou-Abdallah
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20857
3rd
Daniella Robinson-Burton
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20853
3rd
Oviyah Vaikunthavasan
Luton TKD School
No: 20731
Junior Female (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Charlotte Thomas
Luton TKD School
No: 20735
2nd
Jasmine Reader
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 20711
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Lennard Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20778
2nd
Kaelum Van Der Berg
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20742
3rd
Brandon Tollan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20833
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 2nd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 20732
2nd
Balaj Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20773
3rd
Usama Qamar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20774
3rd
Hasan Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20743
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Patterns
1st
Jason Morrison
Harefield TKD Club
No: 20806
2nd
Bazil Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20839
3rd
Ciaran Hughes
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20848
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Kaelum Van Der Berg
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20742
2nd
Brandon Tollan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20833
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Ciaran Hughes
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20848
2nd
Usama Qamar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20774
3rd
Bazil Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20839
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 20732
2nd
Hasan Sacranie
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20743
Junior Male (14 - 17yrs) 2nd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Balaj Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20773
2nd
Bobby Nirmal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 20855

Written by: UK ITF Region 1, England - 21st November 2014
[Comments: 1]

Sorry, but you need to login to your account to add feedback.

Login now, or if you are not a member then apply to join here

Article Feedback:

Maria Sophia Abinoja : 9th December 2014, 18:00

Amazing!!!
Follow us Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter

Write an Article

Do you have an article to submit?

If you are a registered member of the UK ITF you can add your article, with up to 10 images. You will need to be logged in, and your article will not show until it has been approved.

 
 


This is a new product!


 


This is a new product!

 


 


 
Find Out More
Find a School
Joins Us !
Contact Us
BTC + UK Sport Recognised
UK ITF Instructors are accredited by the British Taekwondo Council, national governing body for Taekwondo in the UK, which includes DBS/PVG Scheme Enhanced certification, insurance and continued professional development


 

 
Website design and creation © 2007-17 Black Culm Ltd