UK ITF Finals Day 2019

Members' Birthdays
Today
Mason Lee Huckle, Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
Edward Howie, Queen Margaret University
Barbara Carozzi Bermejo, Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do
Barabra Bermeso, Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do
Euan Farrands, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Oliver Sprake, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Harry Sayce, Thornbury TKD
Tomorrow
William Palframan, Gassors TKD Wales - Art of Combat Taekwon-Do
Charalambos Kollias, Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do
Kalbinder Uppal, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Alice Cameron, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Taylor Keeble, Ilkeston Taekwon-Do
Rafid Saeed, Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
Dylan Nagy, Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
Brad Robertson, Queen Margaret University
Sidney Davis, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Later this week
Finlay Collins, Ilkeston Taekwon-Do
Andrew Stevens, Ilkeston Taekwon-Do
Novak Ostojic, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Thomas Conway, UTA- Biggleswade Taekwon-Do School
Frankie Whyman, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Saphiyah McDonagh, UTA- Stevenage North Taekwon-Do
Adam Smith, Gassors TKD Wales - Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
Andrew Taylor, Robertsons Martial Arts - PTK
Harry Stockham, Teignbridge Taekwon-Do Academy
Sophia Douglass, UTA-Stevenage South Taekwon-Do Roebuck Academy
Logan Morgan, Gassors TKD Wales - Martial Arts & Fitness Centre
Benjamin Jones, Gassors TKD Wales - Art of Combat Taekwon-Do
Syeem Alam, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Stanley Darcy, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Freddy Baxter, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do
Dhyan Thakkar, UTA-Stevenage South Taekwon-Do Roebuck Academy
20th Apr 2019
Region 5 Midlands Squad Training & Black Belts
Plumptre Hall Church Street Eastwood Notts NG16 3BP
27th Apr 2019
UK ITF Region 8 Generation X Grading
Generation X Grading Poole Taekwon-Do Academy @ Unit 95, 1st Floor Dolphin Shopping Centre, Poole, BH15 1SZ
27th Apr 2019
UK ITF Region 8 Kup Grading
Grading Poole Taekwon-Do Academy @ Unit 95, 1st Floor Dolphin Shopping Centre, Poole, BH15 1SZ
27th Apr 2019
UK ITF Degree Grading and Seminar
UK ITF Hosted Event Winterbourne Academy, 17 Hugh Street, Winterbourne, BS36 1JL
Recent Promotions
29th Mar 2019
9th Kup
Max Cherry
27th Mar 2019
8th Kup
Keehan Soh
6th Kup
Charlie Mikheev-Clark
5th Kup
Ivan Kocan
3rd Kup
Esther Aylett
3rd Kup
Alice Mary Roper
3rd Kup
Deven Webster
3rd Kup
Zoe Wells
24th Mar 2019
8th Kup
Megan Day
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Teegan Toulouse
7th Kup
Casey Gem Woods
7th Kup
David Jasper Woods
Generation X Attitude
Zac Bryce
Generation X Attitude
Amy Edwards
6th Kup
Lewis Fogarty
Generation X Attitude
Ruaridh Adam Hall
Generation X Attitude
Liam Keillor
Generation X Attitude
Rory McCandlish
Generation X Attitude
Ben Milne
6th Kup
JAMES REED
Generation X Attitude
Ruari Ross Sheerin
Generation X Attitude
Charlie Strang
5th Kup
Jack Cafferkey
Generation X Courtesy
Daisy Gillon
4th Kup
Dylan Nagy
Generation X Perseverance
Cameron Beckett
3rd Kup
ALEKSANDER KOPYCINSKI
Generation X Perseverance
Dj Steven McCathie
Generation X Perseverance
Murdo Ross
2nd Kup
KEELAN FOX
2nd Kup
KARAM HAYER
2nd Kup
Jake Keightley
22nd Mar 2019
9th Kup
Nora Aldobaikhi
9th Kup
Yazeed Aldobaikhi
9th Kup
Rohan Sandhu
8th Kup
Saud Aldobaikhi
8th Kup
Wisam Eltom
8th Kup
Lawrence Hall
8th Kup
Anna Lawrence
8th Kup
Bhavik Patel
7th Kup
Rishi Karthik
7th Kup
Smiti Karthik
7th Kup
Zoe Logan
6th Kup
Francis Guta
6th Kup
Toby John Silver
6th Kup
Rohan Singh
6th Kup
Wilf Willson-Drummond
5th Kup
Isobel Garner
5th Kup
Raslin Kaur
5th Kup
Elijah Joseph Silver
13th Mar 2019
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
EDDIE GEORGE ALLEN
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Hudson Michael Cafferkey
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Rory Cafferkey
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
ARCHIE MURRAY CLARK
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Michael Conley
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jenson Davies
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Freddie Fox
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Gabrielle Louise Gibson
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Nicholas Jackson Gibson
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
HUGH HILL
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Viaan Mehta
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jacob Jozef Reilly
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Seth Harry Shepherd
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Daniel Tomlinson
10th Mar 2019
7th Kup
Ashleigh Norville
6th Kup
Daniel Williams
7th Mar 2019
8th Kup
Adam Lal
5th Mar 2019
Grade 1
Chinomso Ebinaso
9th Kup
Andrew Gould
Grade 1
William Hathway
9th Kup
Zachary Jones
9th Kup
Jayden Li
9th Kup
Charlie Moorhead
9th Kup
Ollie Moorhead
Grade 1
James Rawlings
Grade 1
Maya Takooree
9th Kup
Owen Tyrrell
9th Kup
Alexander Wilkinson
8th Kup
Leo Cottle
Grade 2
Joshua Davey
8th Kup
Benjamin Ferrett
8th Kup
Aekam Singh
8th Kup
Jeremy Yung
7th Kup
Rhys Morgan
5th Kup
Elizabeth Mak
4th Kup
Tiffany-Grace Bawn
4th Kup
Paul Cousins
4th Kup
Charlotte Pullen
4th Kup
Tia Tulloch
4th Kup
Paul Underhill
2nd Kup
Thomas Cousins
1st Kup
Ruhan Dayal
1st Kup
Elliot King
1st Kup
Zoe King
4th Mar 2019
9th Kup
Thomas Allsop
9th Kup
Megan Barua
Grade 1
Gemma Davies
9th Kup
Nathaniel Ginn
Grade 1
Harry Spencer
9th Kup
Danny Thomas
Grade 2
Peter Dugdale
8th Kup
Harry Reeves
Grade 2
Matthew Short
Grade 2
Sophie Steel
7th Kup
Isabelle Barua
7th Kup
Sara Adele Bevan
7th Kup
Sidney Davis
7th Kup
Poppy Glasson
7th Kup
Rosie Glasson
5th Kup
Maria Dugdale
5th Kup
Darius O'Neill
4th Kup
Oliver Randall
1st Kup
Lexie Holden
28th Feb 2019
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Oscar Baker
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Harper Barber
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Leah Bennett
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Amelia Chromej
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Luke Chromej
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Harvey Dawn
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Cole Dickens
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Sky-May Howard
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Logan Langham
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Percy Needham
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Harley Newcombe
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Temi Olayombo
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Alexander Swift
23rd Feb 2019
9th Kup
Dhruv Bassi
9th Kup
Bobby Cochrane
9th Kup
Ladji Diane
9th Kup
Samira Goreeba
9th Kup
Veer Singh Jhita
9th Kup
Nikolai Poate
8th Kup
Mihnea Ciobanu
8th Kup
Stefan Grigore
8th Kup
Alexander Olczak
8th Kup
Kyra Angelica Ramboyong
8th Kup
George Tsafandakis
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Amjed Almasawa
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Aariz Azizi
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Dominik Balajewicz
7th Kup
Aaryan Bhatia
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Christopher Burns
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Lewis Byrne
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Malek Chami
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Lara Coyne
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Hayden Culpeper
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jackson Curtin
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Aarya Dissanayake
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Tyden Luke Dowden
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Ali Fardi Farayed
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Frankie Fuller
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Alicja Grandys
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Mohamed Rayyan Jakhura
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jack Kempster
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Megan Kempster
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Sara Kujawska
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Fletcher Leahy
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Toby Luff
7th Kup
Connor Murphy
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jasim Muza
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Alexander Neilson
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Fifi Nicholls
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Avani Kaur Nijjar
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Jamie William Nye
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Eva Monika Nyiri
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Elizabeth Popa
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Rafid Saeed
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Hayley Saran
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
John Shepherd
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Cassius Slevin
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Prabhanjana Vidhyasagar
Generation X Indomitable Spirit
Charlee Watson
6th Kup
Evie Coyne
6th Kup
Christopher Hamp
6th Kup
George Kelly
6th Kup
Alex Kerwi-Drennan
6th Kup
George Luff
6th Kup
Dameer Qadir
6th Kup
Dean Woods
5th Kup
Joaquin Rafael Agcaoili
5th Kup
Eloise Flannery
5th Kup
Matthew Warner
4th Kup
Dylan Coyne
4th Kup
Sharon Zaw
3rd Kup
Gabriele Alleva Centellas
2nd Kup
Luke Burns
2nd Kup
Diana O'Malley
1st Kup
Arthur Kepke Wysocki
1st Kup
Kuren Mall
 
Website design and creation © 2007-19 Black Culm Ltd