PTK Workshop

Degree Grading Sept'14



Master Nicholls delivers seminar in Cornwall

Recent Promotions
15th Oct 2014
Generation X Perseverance
Joseph Adkin
Generation X Perseverance
Oliver Adkin
Generation X Perseverance
Esther Bartlam
Generation X Perseverance
Oliver Bishop
Generation X Perseverance
Charlie Brown
Generation X Perseverance
Jack Del Gaudio
Generation X Perseverance
Owen Hardy
Generation X Perseverance
Oliver Johnson
Generation X Perseverance
Mia Kudhail
13th Oct 2014
4th Dan
Stacey Barnes
5th Oct 2014
9th Kup
Joseph Baskill
9th Kup
Zak Connelly
9th Kup
Harry Hawkins
9th Kup
Sam Knox
9th Kup
Connor McCarthy
9th Kup
Maisie McCarthy
9th Kup
Mary Jane Pantling
8th Kup
Cally Grigg
8th Kup
Boyd James Malcolm Smith
7th Kup
Evie Grigg
7th Kup
Benjamin Welsh
6th Kup
Samuel Everett
6th Kup
Laura Welch
6th Kup
Lewis Welch
5th Kup
Maggie Kent
3rd Kup
Samantha Thomas
4th Oct 2014
9th Kup
RYAN DERBYSHIRE
8th Kup
Sanjay Sharma
8th Kup
Gurvir Singh
7th Kup
Wyn Garner
7th Kup
Samuel Hardy
7th Kup
Alex Newham
7th Kup
Aryan Sharma
Generation X Attitude
Abie Alabsi
Generation X Attitude
Erren Bigham
Generation X Attitude
Noah Bortier
Generation X Attitude
Samuel Bortier
Generation X Attitude
Harry Dong
Generation X Attitude
Nina Ferguson
6th Kup
Tracy Haslam
Generation X Attitude
Shazaib Mohamed Jahir
Generation X Attitude
Shuaib Mohamed Jahir
6th Kup
Logan Keeble
Generation X Attitude
Marcel Klos
Generation X Attitude
Maksymilian Mackiewicz
Generation X Attitude
Lex Mitchell
Generation X Attitude
Malisse Oliver-Parker
Generation X Attitude
Haider Rupani
Generation X Attitude
Laila Rupani
Generation X Attitude
Elakiyah Vaikuntha Vasan
6th Kup
Lucy White
5th Kup
Thomas Freeman
5th Kup
Abigail Nash
5th Kup
Kain Perryson
4th Kup
Freya Asher
4th Kup
Ellie Wilson
3rd Kup
Simran Ginda
3rd Kup
Jack Haslam
2nd Kup
Ian Nash
2nd Kup
Samuel Nash
2nd Kup
John Short
1st Dan
Chloe Baker-Attwood
1st Dan
Kiera Beck
1st Dan
Alice Cameron
1st Dan
Jacob Granier
1st Dan
Richard Mole
1st Dan
Cameron Pimblett
1st Dan
Edan Tyson
1st Dan
Richard Winterton
2nd Dan
Sarah Baker-Attwood
2nd Dan
Callum Brown
2nd Dan
Kieran McDermott
2nd Dan
Emily Oakes
2nd Dan
Ollie Robertshaw
28th Sep 2014
8th Kup
Megan DALTON
8th Kup
Mason Hatton
8th Kup
Talan James
8th Kup
Joel Jeffrey
8th Kup
Lucia Norman
7th Kup
Harry Collins
7th Kup
Cory Rowe
6th Kup
Steven Pye
Generation X Courtesy
Rhys Nye
4th Kup
Lawrence Curtis
4th Kup
Lucas Piff
4th Kup
George Spurrier
3rd Kup
Grace King
27th Sep 2014
Generation X Integrity
Muhammad Aaliyan
21st Sep 2014
9th Kup
RYAN CALLAGHAN
9th Kup
Patrick George Hodgson
9th Kup
Chloe Pickworth
9th Kup
ELLIOTT ROWAN SMITH
9th Kup
RUBY PATRICIA WHITEHURST
9th Kup
James Michael Wood
8th Kup
ELLIS STEEL
7th Kup
LEANNE KIMBERLEY MOSS
7th Kup
Archie Roberts-Gardner
6th Kup
Julie Claire Collins
6th Kup
DOMINIK LELIWA
6th Kup
Joanna Aleksandra Popek
6th Kup
Ebony Stuart
5th Kup
CONNER BONNER
5th Kup
Jules Fergus
5th Kup
Daniel A Thomson
4th Kup
JAY EDWARD LORD
3rd Kup
Julie Holland
1st Kup
George David Griffiths
15th Sep 2014
9th Kup
Edward Crews
Grade 1
Harry Edwards
Grade 1
Edward Hornby
8th Kup
Fynley Eastwood-Geary
Grade 2
Darcy Holden
8th Kup
Emily Warr
7th Kup
Brooke Holden
7th Kup
Hyeon Min Joo
7th Kup
Min Hyeok Joo
7th Kup
Martin Meilus
5th Kup
Louis Bennetto
3rd Kup
Charlotte McIlree
3rd Kup
Ksenia Ryadnova
1st Kup
Christopher Andrews
1st Kup
Xavier Clough
1st Kup
Sam Conibear
1st Kup
Eugeni Ryadnov
14th Sep 2014
9th Kup
Kishan Ganatra
9th Kup
Ivan Lin
Grade 1
Thomas Stokes
8th Kup
Benjamin Main
7th Kup
Alison Main
6th Kup
Robert Quinn
Generation X Self Control
Ashish Ganatra
Generation X Self Control
Ayush Ganatra
Generation X Self Control
George Green
Generation X Self Control
Rebecca Hall
Generation X Self Control
Oscar Morrish
Generation X Self Control
Aaron Pollard
Generation X Self Control
Cameron Pollard
Generation X Self Control
Samuel Reynolds
Generation X Self Control
Jake Stokes
3rd Dan
Aaron Mather
13th Sep 2014
1st Dan
Herve Richard Gbamin
1st Dan
Katie Hetherington
1st Dan
Denzel Nwawuba
2nd Dan
Umbreen Khan
2nd Dan
Jason Morrison
4th Dan
Gemma O'Connor
6th Dan
Kerry Wilson
12th Sep 2014
9th Kup
Trey Ashman
9th Kup
Frazer Brown
Grade 1
Emily Cooper
9th Kup
Carmela Jones
Grade 1
Lewis Lambern
9th Kup
Ryan Tang
9th Kup
Sophia Tang
Grade 2
Asees Kaur
Grade 2
Divleen Kaur
8th Kup
Robert Kempton
8th Kup
Isabella Morgan
8th Kup
Elisa Tommasini Morgan
7th Kup
Chris Dyer
7th Kup
Mac Jones
7th Kup
Alexia Rodriguez Hutson
7th Kup
Andrew Smee
7th Kup
Ellis White
7th Kup
Giorgia White
6th Kup
Oliver Chandler-Bird
6th Kup
Fatima Debart
4th Kup
Amine Debart
4th Kup
Jakob Heathcote
2nd Kup
Charmaine Patole
1st Kup
Mutale Katyoka
1st Kup
Connie McDermott
1st Kup
Sebastian Strode
10th Sep 2014
9th Kup
Luca Fernandez-Lambert
9th Kup
Max Gough
Grade 1
Georgina Moyston-Jones
Grade 1
Elliane Reader
Grade 1
Karam-Veer Singh
Grade 2
Selina Bulut
8th Kup
Cadell Coombes-Holmes
8th Kup
Ben Watkins
8th Kup
Harrison White
7th Kup
Dan Gough
5th Kup
Leo Gough
5th Kup
Shahzaib Wasim Salam
4th Kup
Daniel Ling
4th Kup
Jasmine Reader
4th Kup
Harriet Sargent
3rd Kup
Jamie Cassar
3rd Kup
Darcie Coke
3rd Kup
Ben Davis
3rd Kup
Emma Herrington
2nd Kup
Sarah Davis
2nd Kup
Simon Herrington
2nd Kup
Oliver Kimberley
6th Sep 2014
1st Kup
Isla Foster
1st Kup
Karam Ginda
1st Kup
Rajvir Ginda
1st Kup
Sophie Ramowski
4th Sep 2014
8th Kup
Samuel Bradsworth
7th Kup
Adil Butt
5th Kup
Aman Panacer
3rd Dan
Phoebe Grandfield
Members' Birthdays
Today
Masavi Singh, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Thomas Stokes, Berkhamsted TKD Club
Kyle Rogers, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Thomas Peebles, UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
James Chivers, Fishponds TKD Academy
Mark Stafeckis, Uxbridge ABC
Lucca Holdstock, Harefield TKD Club
Kara Lowe, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Ben Hilton, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Benjamin Varga, Aspire Martial Arts
Emily Millman, Aspire Martial Arts
RAJ VERMA, UTA- Warwick Taekwon-Do School
Timothy Clarence Howes, Newlyn TKD School
Tomorrow
Max Moscrop, Aspire Martial Arts
Luke Roffey, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Lewis Lavery, UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
Ishak Rai, Sagarmatha TaeKwon-Do Dojang
Meghan Kumar, Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
Finlay Jones, Chippenham TKD
Jade Chowdhry, UTA - Roade TaeKwon-Do School
Aaron Newlands, UTA- Bigglewade Taekwon-Do School
Francis Jackson, Westbury-on-Trym TKD
Later this week
Chloe Wheateroft, UTA- Stonehill Taekwon-Do School
Joseph Davies, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Jack Bradstreet, Uxbridge ABC
Greg Rose, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Kayleigh Dickson, Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
Chay O'Connor, Uxbridge ABC
CALEB FRANKLIN, UTA- Warwick Taekwon-Do School
Miguel Herrera, Yiewsley TKD Academy
Hawa Diallo, Welwyn UKITF Imperial
Poppy Smith, UTA - Roade TaeKwon-Do School
James Hall, UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
Liam Forehead, Gassors TKD Wales - Undy
Tallissia Fletcher, HART TKD NUSA - Samworth Academy
Steve Flore, Yiewsley TKD Academy
Alyssa Sim, UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
Justin Williams, UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
Robert Jawolski, Irish ITF
Claire Nolan-Stutt, Gassors TKD Wales
Isobel Bochel, Cathedral Tae Kwon Do
1st Nov 2014
Self Defence Seminar
Self Defence Seminar Rutland Sports Centre, West End Drive, Ilkeston, Derbys, DE7 5GH
1st Nov 2014
UKITF Region 7 Degree & Squad Training
Squad training The Castle School, Thornbury
2nd Nov 2014
Region 2 Black Belt Technical training
Black Belt training White Hill Hall, Welwyn, AL6 9AT
2nd Nov 2014
UK ITF Kup Grading
Grading Yiewsley TKD Academy
 
©UKITF