UK ITF British Championships
View all articles

Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Amy van der Veer
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 20695
2nd
Umbreen Khan
Brentford TKD
No: 20372
3rd
Lydia Crawley
19943
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19943
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Kirsty Mulvey
20632
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20632
2nd
Tabea Kadel
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19469
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Gurlaine Sidhu
20666
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20666
2nd
Caroline Sindemark
20554
Sweden
No: 20554
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Michelle Griffioen
19873
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19873
2nd
Alyce Bagge
20630
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20630
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
2nd
Jay Gilbert
19927
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 19927
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
kayleigh dickson
20313
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20313
2nd
Nakitta Da Silver
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20519
3rd
Samantha Thomas
19990
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19990
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Laurie Cornwell
19470
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 19470
2nd
Carla Dunne
19944
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19944
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Gemma O''''Connor
20528
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20528
2nd
Priscilla Netten
19868
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19868
3rd
Bethany Martin
19926
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19926
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Vicky Rigby
20605
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20605
2nd
Lesley Corridan
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20698
3rd
Ravinder Sethi
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20606
3rd
Catherine Godec
20577
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20577
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
JESSICA BELMONTE GANDOLFO
20376
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20376
2nd
Chloe Ruxton
20634
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20634
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
clare connelly
20302
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20302
2nd
Joanna Gendall
20400
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20400
3rd
kate osborne
20303
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20303
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Jolijn van Eisden
19880
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19880
2nd
Paige Povey
19987
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19987
3rd
Leanne Vaton
20071
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20071
3rd
Jana-Julia Galinski
20131
German - ITF
No: 20131
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Lesley Corridan
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20698
2nd
Alyce Bagge
20630
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20630
3rd
Vicky Rigby
20605
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20605
3rd
Ravinder Sethi
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20606
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Tabea Kadel
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19469
2nd
JESSICA BELMONTE GANDOLFO
20376
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20376
3rd
kayleigh dickson
20313
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20313
3rd
Chloe Ruxton
20634
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20634
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Joanna Gendall
20400
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20400
2nd
clare connelly
20302
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20302
3rd
kate osborne
20303
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20303
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Lydia Crawley
19943
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19943
2nd
Jessica Bass
20294
East Coast Taekwon Do
No: 20294
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Priscilla Netten
19868
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19868
2nd
Paige Povey
19987
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19987
3rd
Carla Dunne
19944
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19944
3rd
Caroline Sindemark
20554
Sweden
No: 20554
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Bethany Martin
19926
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19926
2nd
Phoebe Grandfield
20222
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20222
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Gemma O''''Connor
20528
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20528
2nd
Jana-Julia Galinski
20131
German - ITF
No: 20131
3rd
Sinead Deedigan
20408
Chippenham TKD
No: 20408
3rd
Gurlaine Sidhu
20666
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20666
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Laurie Cornwell
19470
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 19470
Adult Female (18 - 35yrs) Degree Power
1st
Phoebe Grandfield
20222
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20222
2nd
Paige Povey
19987
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19987
3rd
Priscilla Netten
19868
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19868
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Jamie McAvoy
20665
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20665
2nd
Joshua Wadey
20611
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20611
3rd
Aaron Mather
Harefield TKD Club
No: 20671
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Jake Thomas
19925
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19925
2nd
Laxman Thapa
20272
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20272
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Ayoob Ibrahim
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20542
2nd
Ben Elliot
20523
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20523
3rd
JAKE ROGERS
20244
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20244
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
OWEN CARTER
20250
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20250
2nd
Russell Offord
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20538
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Paul Manning
20170
Redking TKD Club
No: 20170
2nd
Adam Everett
19985
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19985
3rd
Patrick Dion-Fehily
20065
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20065
3rd
Daniel Lobley
20608
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20608
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
John O'''' Connor
20184
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20184
2nd
Jan Koehne
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19468
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
DAVID PERRY
20249
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20249
2nd
Jamie McCarthy
Brentford TKD
No: 20370
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Matt Brunger
20174
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20174
2nd
Brad Robertson
19929
Queen Margaret University
No: 19929
3rd
Martyn Porter
20121
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20121
3rd
ARRON ROSE
20214
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20214
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
James Adetutu
Brentford TKD
No: 20371
2nd
John Short
20045
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20045
3rd
Thomas Frije
20191
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20191
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
scott owen
20299
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20299
2nd
Martin van Straaten
19869
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19869
3rd
Sam Richards
19984
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19984
3rd
Adam Jones
20076
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20076
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Francisco Cortijo
20424
ITF Spain
No: 20424
2nd
Ben Elliot
20523
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20523
3rd
Ayoob Ibrahim
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20542
3rd
Jamie McCarthy
Brentford TKD
No: 20370
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
John Short
20045
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20045
2nd
Thomas Frije
20191
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20191
3rd
olly bowley
20312
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20312
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Joshua Wadey
20611
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20611
2nd
ARRON ROSE
20214
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20214
3rd
Laxman Thapa
20272
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20272
3rd
Jack Davies
20405
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20405
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Ryan Hateley
20150
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20150
2nd
Martyn Porter
20121
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20121
3rd
Patrick Dion-Fehily
20065
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20065
3rd
Malte Brohl
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19466
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Adam Everett
19985
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19985
2nd
Brad Robertson
19929
Queen Margaret University
No: 19929
3rd
Jake Thomas
19925
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19925
3rd
Martin van Straaten
19869
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19869
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
John O'''' Connor
20184
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20184
2nd
scott owen
20299
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20299
3rd
Simon Barnes
Newlyn TKD School
No: 20440
3rd
Jamie McAvoy
20665
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20665
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
Matt Brunger
20174
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20174
2nd
Trevor Fradgley
20114
Redking TKD Club
No: 20114
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) 6th Degree Patterns
1st
Kevin McCabe
20545
Cardiff Martial Arts
No: 20545
2nd
Ruairi O''''Brien
20120
Redking TKD Club
No: 20120
Adult Male (18 - 35yrs) Degree Power
1st
JAMES PEDLEY
20496
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20496
2nd
Martin van Straaten
19869
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19869
3rd
John O'''' Connor
20184
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20184
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Elliane Reader
19951
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19951
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20653
2nd
Cartier Downer
Luton TKD School
No: 20648
3rd
Sumayah Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20365
3rd
Lucy White
20050
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20050
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Maggie Kent
19994
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19994
2nd
priya sokhi
20301
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20301
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Emma Herrington
19954
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19954
2nd
Ellena Lobley
20609
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20609
3rd
Nina May Brady
20185
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20185
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Karen Abou-Abdallah
20526
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20526
2nd
Yasmina Amar
20267
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20267
3rd
summer griffin
20305
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20305
3rd
Inja Troudes
19875
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19875
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Kelsey Williams
20342
Thornbury TKD
No: 20342
2nd
Elysia McIsted
19483
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19483
3rd
Charmaine Patole
20032
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20032
3rd
Jessica Carter
20059
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20059
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Lucie Robertshaw
20028
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20028
2nd
Christine Franks
20488
Waterford ITF
No: 20488
3rd
Esme McCarthy
20031
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20031
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Cartier Downer
Luton TKD School
No: 20648
2nd
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20653
3rd
Sumayah Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20365
3rd
Logan Keeble
20051
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20051
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Maggie Kent
19994
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19994
2nd
Inja Troudes
19875
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19875
3rd
priya sokhi
20301
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20301
3rd
Karen Abou-Abdallah
20526
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20526
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Christine Franks
20488
Waterford ITF
No: 20488
2nd
Lucie Robertshaw
20028
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20028
3rd
Esme McCarthy
20031
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20031
3rd
Nina May Brady
20185
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20185
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -130cm
1st
Sumayah Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20365
2nd
Maggie Kent
19994
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19994
3rd
Elliane Reader
19951
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19951
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -140cm
1st
Nina May Brady
20185
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20185
2nd
Cartier Downer
Luton TKD School
No: 20648
3rd
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20653
Kids Female (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -150cm
1st
Karen Abou-Abdallah
20526
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20526
2nd
Lucie Robertshaw
20028
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20028
3rd
Esme McCarthy
20031
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20031
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Cadell Coombes-Holmes
20176
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 20176
2nd
Ronan Colville
20119
Redking TKD Club
No: 20119
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Hashem Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20363
2nd
Jakub Liszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20647
3rd
Kacper Blahuszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20646
3rd
Kevin Georges
20274
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20274
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
mason bierton
19919
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19919
2nd
Jack Haslam
20052
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20052
3rd
Hubert Switka
20273
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20273
3rd
HARRY FLEET
20380
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20380
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Neal Kilmek
Brentford TKD
No: 20364
2nd
Zakariya Delmi
20640
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20640
3rd
Gabriel Romano
20593
Berkhamsted TKD Club
No: 20593
3rd
George Williams
20341
Thornbury TKD
No: 20341
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Marcus Allen
19481
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19481
2nd
Sam Colville
20118
Redking TKD Club
No: 20118
3rd
Ciran Suessmann
20145
German - ITF
No: 20145
3rd
Juliusz Zuchowski
Luton TKD School
No: 20645
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Laurence Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20681
2nd
JAKE RENDLE
20238
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20238
3rd
Tyler Barnes
20072
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20072
3rd
Liam Whelan
20187
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20187
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
dawud malik
20309
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20309
2nd
LEIGHTON CALLAHAN
20378
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20378
3rd
JACOB FLEET
20379
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20379
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Rohan Saggar
Brentford TKD
No: 20366
2nd
Ashley Ejueyitchie
20578
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20578
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Joseph Harper
20017
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20017
2nd
Coby Esegbona
20575
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20575
3rd
CONNER BONNER
20500
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20500
3rd
Jakub Switka
20263
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20263
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Job Lans
19881
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19881
2nd
EMILIO THACKER
20220
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20220
3rd
Christian Rubio
20266
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20266
3rd
Mikie Ritter
19992
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19992
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Diego Garduno
20485
Waterford ITF
No: 20485
2nd
Dylan O''''Leary
20116
Redking TKD Club
No: 20116
3rd
William Lambern
20387
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20387
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Charlie McGregor
20576
Yeading TKD Club
No: 20576
2nd
Benjamin Akpovi
20269
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20269
3rd
Cameron Bisset
19998
Queen Margaret University
No: 19998
3rd
Shahzaib Salam
19949
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19949
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
SAMUEL CHAND
20240
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20240
2nd
Liam Hubbard
20639
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20639
3rd
Brandon Rowe
20138
Redruth TKD School
No: 20138
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Mark Henebery
20182
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20182
2nd
Vikram Singh Lehil
20077
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20077
3rd
Luke Byrne
20179
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20179
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Jakub Liszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 20647
2nd
Cadell Coombes-Holmes
20176
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 20176
3rd
Max Gough
19946
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19946
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
mason bierton
19919
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19919
2nd
Adam Tierney
20188
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20188
3rd
Ciran Suessmann
20145
German - ITF
No: 20145
3rd
Joseph Harper
20017
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20017
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Jonah May
20075
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20075
2nd
Freddie Carter
20060
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20060
3rd
Mikie Ritter
19992
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19992
3rd
JAKE RENDLE
20238
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20238
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Diego Garduno
20485
Waterford ITF
No: 20485
2nd
Mark Henebery
20182
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20182
3rd
Luke Byrne
20179
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20179
3rd
Dylan O''''Leary
20116
Redking TKD Club
No: 20116
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -130cm
1st
mason bierton
19919
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19919
2nd
AXEL HEGARTY
20215
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20215
3rd
HARRY FLEET
20380
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20380
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -140cm
1st
Liam Whelan
20187
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20187
2nd
Sam Colville
20118
Redking TKD Club
No: 20118
3rd
Neal Kilmek
Brentford TKD
No: 20364
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique -150cm
1st
Diego Garduno
20485
Waterford ITF
No: 20485
2nd
Adam Tierney
20188
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20188
3rd
Joseph Harper
20017
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20017
Kids Male (7 - 11yrs) Kup/Degree Kids Kicker Flying Technique 150cm +
1st
SAMUEL CHAND
20240
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20240
2nd
Luke Byrne
20179
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20179
3rd
Mark Henebery
20182
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20182
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
    Alice Chan 

Hogan's Institute of Taekwon Do
    No: 20688
2nd
    Jenny Rudak
20638
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20638
3rd
    Cecile Jeblawei
20636
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20636
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Frances Almeida-Davis
20524
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20524
2nd
Corinne Sri-Widada
20399
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20399
3rd
Rachel Thorpe
20403
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20403
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Maria Heath
20175
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20175
2nd
Alison Carney
Tavistock Club
No: 20053
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Julia Mikhniak
19931
Queen Margaret University
No: 19931
2nd
Hayley Smyth
Welwyn UKITF Imperial
No: 20643
3rd
Lindsay Broughton
20343
Thornbury TKD
No: 20343
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Jenny Rudak
20638
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20638
2nd
Alison Carney
Tavistock Club
No: 20053
3rd
Cecile Jeblawei
20636
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20636
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Frances Almeida-Davis
20524
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20524
2nd
Lindsay Broughton
20343
Thornbury TKD
No: 20343
3rd
Julia Mikhniak
19931
Queen Margaret University
No: 19931
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Rachel Thorpe
20403
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20403
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Corinne Sri-Widada
20399
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20399
2nd
Hayley Smyth
Welwyn UKITF Imperial
No: 20643
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Frances Almeida-Davis
20524
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20524
Senior Female (Over 36yrs) Degree Power
1st
Wendy Richards
19996
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19996
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Jaime Heritage
20512
South West Martial Arts
No: 20512
2nd
ROB CHOWDHRY
20382
UTA - Roade TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20382
3rd
Ian Nash
20046
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20046
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Mark Cooper Haine
20155
Kingskerswell Taekwondo School
No: 20155
2nd
Simon Bowers
20063
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20063
3rd
Geoff Silva
20633
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20633
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Christopher McCabe
20292
East Coast Taekwon Do
No: 20292
2nd
Otto van Elzelingen
19877
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19877
3rd
William Southern
20058
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20058
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Mark Smith
19930
Queen Margaret University
No: 19930
2nd
Paul Atkins
20442
Newlyn TKD School
No: 20442
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Andrew Lawrence
Welwyn UKITF Imperial
No: 20644
2nd
Kevin Everett
19986
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19986
3rd
reuben sokhi
20304
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20304
3rd
William Harrison
20579
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20579
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Glyn Williams
20340
Thornbury TKD
No: 20340
2nd
Greg Ashe
20637
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20637
3rd
Surinder Thandi
Molineux TKD School
No: 20550
3rd
Sanjay Sharma
20047
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20047
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
ROBERT HOWELL
20221
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20221
2nd
CRAIG RADFORD
20217
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20217
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Kevin Guy
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20517
2nd
Bjrn Molinder
20349
Sweden
No: 20349
3rd
Richard Woodrow
20422
ITF Spain
No: 20422
3rd
Anders Ribbegrd
20448
Sweden
No: 20448
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Sanjay Sharma
20047
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20047
2nd
Alistair Ellis
Tavistock Club
No: 20054
3rd
Surinder Thandi
Molineux TKD School
No: 20550
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Richard Luchs
20133
German - ITF
No: 20133
2nd
Geoff Silva
20633
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 20633
3rd
CRAIG RADFORD
20217
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20217
3rd
ROBERT HOWELL
20221
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20221
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Vincent Chan
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20690
2nd
Simon Bowers
20063
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20063
3rd
Ian Nash
20046
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20046
3rd
Mark Cooper Haine
20155
Kingskerswell Taekwondo School
No: 20155
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Kevin Everett
19986
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19986
2nd
William Harrison
20579
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20579
3rd
Bjrn Molinder
20349
Sweden
No: 20349
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Anders Ribbegrd
20448
Sweden
No: 20448
2nd
reuben sokhi
20304
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20304
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Otto van Elzelingen
19877
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19877
2nd
Andrew Lawrence
Welwyn UKITF Imperial
No: 20644
3rd
Jon Draper
20546
Cardiff Martial Arts
No: 20546
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 4th Degree Patterns
1st
Leonardo Monreal
20423
ITF Spain
No: 20423
2nd
Adam Gibbs
20152
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20152
3rd
Kevin Guy
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20517
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) 5th Degree Patterns
1st
KERRY WILSON
20495
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20495
2nd
Michael Cude
20410
Chippenham TKD
No: 20410
Senior Male (Over 36yrs) Degree Power
1st
Bjrn Molinder
20349
Sweden
No: 20349
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Amy Cave
20511
Thornbury TKD
No: 20511
2nd
Abigail Nash
20049
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20049
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Katie Hetherington
20677
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20677
2nd
Esme McCarthy
20030
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20030
3rd
Lucie Robertshaw
20029
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20029
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Zara Caulfield O''''Dwyer
20483
Waterford ITF
No: 20483
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
vanessa sallai
20307
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20307
2nd
India Hateley
20151
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20151
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
CAITLIN NAIL
20216
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20216
2nd
Jasmine Reader
19950
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19950
3rd
Rosie Loughran
20190
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20190
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Darcie Coke
19952
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19952
2nd
Madeleine Boyle
19923
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19923
3rd
Connie McDermott
20346
Thornbury TKD
No: 20346
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Dolci Grove
20173
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20173
2nd
LEXIE SMITH
20259
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20259
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Amy Cave
20511
Thornbury TKD
No: 20511
2nd
Elliane Reader
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 20705
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Rosie Loughran
20190
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20190
2nd
Jasmine Reader
19950
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19950
3rd
Abigail Nash
20049
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20049
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Connie McDermott
20346
Thornbury TKD
No: 20346
2nd
Madeleine Boyle
19923
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19923
3rd
Darcie Coke
19952
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19952
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Esme McCarthy
20030
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20030
2nd
Lucie Robertshaw
20029
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20029
3rd
vanessa sallai
20307
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20307
3rd
India Hateley
20151
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20151
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Kup Special Technique
1st
CAITLIN NAIL
20216
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20216
2nd
Madeleine Boyle
19923
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 19923
3rd
Abigail Nash
20049
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20049
3rd
Rosie Loughran
20190
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20190
Under 14''''s Female (12 - 13yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
LEXIE SMITH
20259
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20259
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Lennard Rafinan
20574
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20574
2nd
Alex Smith
Queen Margaret University
No: 20000
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Ben Davis
19953
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19953
2nd
Leonard Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20680
3rd
Rob Mason
20697
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20697
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
TOMOS SHARWOOD
20242
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20242
2nd
Scott Hughes-Lewis
20679
Cardiff Martial Arts
No: 20679
3rd
BENJAMIN LANGTON
20498
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20498
3rd
Euan Southern
20056
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20056
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Bilal Amar
20271
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20271
2nd
Joel Cassar
19948
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19948
3rd
Adam Rowland
19477
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19477
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Quintano Loupatty
19903
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19903
2nd
hamzah malik
20308
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20308
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
WILLIAM HOLMES
20236
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20236
2nd
Dominykas Slizapas
20270
Legends Taekwon-do Academy
No: 20270
3rd
CHAYTON WORRELL
20261
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20261
3rd
Liam Woodward
19917
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19917
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Alexander Burton
20066
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20066
2nd
Ruairi O'''' Sullivan
20181
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20181
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Bradley Gale-King
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20667
2nd
OWEN POWELL
20239
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20239
3rd
Reece Rowe
20137
Redruth TKD School
No: 20137
3rd
Daniel Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 20652
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Marcus Kibbey
20344
Thornbury TKD
No: 20344
2nd
Nils Axton
20449
Sweden
No: 20449
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Lewis Lavery
20062
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20062
2nd
jake da silva
20311
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20311
3rd
Rhys Roffey
20556
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20556
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Lennard Rafinan
20574
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20574
2nd
Liam Woodward
19917
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19917
3rd
Oliver Chillcott
19478
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19478
3rd
WILLIAM HOLMES
20236
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20236
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Adam Rowland
19477
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19477
2nd
Joel Cassar
19948
Fishponds TKD Academy
No: 19948
3rd
Reece Rowe
20137
Redruth TKD School
No: 20137
3rd
Leonard Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 20680
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
BENJAMIN LANGTON
20498
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20498
2nd
Scott Hughes-Lewis
20679
Cardiff Martial Arts
No: 20679
3rd
hamzah malik
20308
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20308
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Rhys Roffey
20556
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20556
2nd
Lewis Lavery
20062
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20062
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Kup Special Technique
1st
Bradley Gale-King
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20667
Under 14''''s Male (12 - 13yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Lewis Lavery
20062
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20062
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Lisanne Behonek
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 20707
2nd
Amy van der Veer
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 20706
3rd
Sandra Wallin
20443
Sweden
No: 20443
3rd
Imogen Allen
19480
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19480
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Yanni Barnett
20401
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20401
2nd
Isabelle Baker
20079
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20079
3rd
Ami Chillcott
19479
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19479
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Leah Powell
19989
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19989
2nd
Emma Hoffstrm
20552
Sweden
No: 20552
3rd
Polly Cude
20411
Chippenham TKD
No: 20411
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Sasha Mikhniak
19932
Queen Margaret University
No: 19932
2nd
Ella Flavell-McNelliey
20068
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20068
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Leah Powell
19989
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19989
2nd
Imogen Allen
19480
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19480
3rd
Ami Chillcott
19479
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19479
3rd
Isabelle Baker
20079
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20079
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Emily Oakes
20033
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20033
2nd
Yanni Barnett
20401
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20401
3rd
Polly Cude
20411
Chippenham TKD
No: 20411
3rd
Tyley Deedigan
20409
Chippenham TKD
No: 20409
Under 16''''s Female (14 - 15yrs) Degree Special Technique
1st
Emma Hoffstrm
20552
Sweden
No: 20552
2nd
Sandra Wallin
20443
Sweden
No: 20443
3rd
Emily Oakes
20033
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 20033
3rd
Isabelle Baker
20079
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20079
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Kieran McDermott
20347
Thornbury TKD
No: 20347
2nd
Thomas Taylor
20694
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20694
3rd
ELLIOTT CALLAHAN
20377
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20377
3rd
Niall Mistry
20073
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20073
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Kieran McDermott
20348
Thornbury TKD
No: 20348
2nd
Victor Lopez
20484
Waterford ITF
No: 20484
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Tate Budge
20557
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20557
2nd
Felipe Garduno
20486
Waterford ITF
No: 20486
3rd
Rodrigo Garduno
20487
Waterford ITF
No: 20487
3rd
Martin Foley
20183
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20183
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Christopher Dudman
UKTA
No: 20627
2nd
Joseph Cooper Haine
20157
Torquay Taekwon-Do School
No: 20157
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Lewis Lavery
20061
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20061
2nd
BRANDON WILSON
20497
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20497
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Victor Lopez
20484
Waterford ITF
No: 20484
2nd
Joseph Cooper Haine
20157
Torquay Taekwon-Do School
No: 20157
3rd
Rodrigo Garduno
20487
Waterford ITF
No: 20487
3rd
BRANDON WILSON
20497
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20497
Under 16''''s Male (14 - 15yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
ELLIOTT CALLAHAN
20377
UTA - Brixworth TaeKwon-Do School
No: 20377
2nd
Thomas Taylor
20694
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20694
3rd
Kieran McDermott
20347
Thornbury TKD
No: 20347
3rd
Tate Budge
20557
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20557
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
RHIANNON NIELSEN
20255
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20255
2nd
Lauren Rafinan
20573
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20573
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
GEORGIA SOUTHWAY
20257
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20257
2nd
Katie Waters
20186
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20186
3rd
VESTA DAUKINTYTE
20499
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20499
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Isabelle Baker
20080
UTA- Hitchin Taekwon-Do School
No: 20080
2nd
Jordan Rowland
20154
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20154
3rd
jade wren
20316
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20316
3rd
Yanni Barnett
20402
South Hams Martial Arts
No: 20402
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Alix Banfield
20439
Newlyn TKD School
No: 20439
2nd
Polly Cude
20412
Chippenham TKD
No: 20412
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Charlotte Thomas
Luton TKD School
No: 20651
2nd
Abbie Hookins
19918
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19918
3rd
Alena Baeder
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19467
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Britt Troudes
19874
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19874
2nd
Shannon Strawbridge
20115
Redking TKD Club
No: 20115
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Abbie Hookins
19918
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 19918
2nd
Charlotte Thomas
Luton TKD School
No: 20651
3rd
Lauren Rafinan
20573
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 20573
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Alena Baeder
Taekwon-Do Deutschland
No: 19467
2nd
VESTA DAUKINTYTE
20499
Eastwood Taekwon-Do Academy
No: 20499
3rd
Katie Waters
20186
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20186
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Britt Troudes
19874
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19874
2nd
Shannon Strawbridge
20115
Redking TKD Club
No: 20115
3rd
Caroline Weening
19928
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19928
3rd
Zara Ziddique
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20518
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Amy van der Veer
19871
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19871
2nd
Jordan Rowland
20154
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20154
3rd
Lisanne Behonek
19872
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19872
3rd
jade wren
20316
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do Milton Keynes
No: 20316
Under 18''''s Female (16 - 17yrs) Degree Power
1st
Polly Cude
20412
Chippenham TKD
No: 20412
3rd
Britt Troudes
19874
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19874
3rd
Jordan Rowland
20154
Paignton Taekwon-Do
No: 20154
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Bradley Barrett
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20626
2nd
Ethan Southern
20057
UTA- Stevenage Taekwon-Do School
No: 20057
3rd
cameron Davison
HarstholmeTae Kwon Do
No: 20530
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Carl Bell
HarstholmeTae Kwon Do
No: 20529
2nd
Moataz Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20367
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
MATISS JEKALIS
20247
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20247
2nd
Nathan Bethell
19995
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19995
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Barry Heath
20527
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20527
2nd
DANIEL HOLMES
20218
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20218
3rd
Joe Melling
20525
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20525
3rd
Ghazi Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20368
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Aaron Mather
Harefield TKD Club
No: 20670
2nd
Jamie Martin
19988
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19988
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Cetin Kaplan
20132
German - ITF
No: 20132
2nd
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 20649
3rd
Sam Nash
20048
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20048
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Josh Quigley
20293
East Coast Taekwon Do
No: 20293
2nd
Max Olofsson
20555
Sweden
No: 20555
3rd
Harry Evans
20178
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20178
3rd
Dirk Netten
19870
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19870
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Tim Lobley
20610
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20610
2nd
Rico Valkenhoff
19878
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19878
3rd
Ryan Byrne
20180
Irish ITF Taekwon Do Academy
No: 20180
3rd
CERRIG GWYN BLACKMORE
20254
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20254
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
ELLIS MURPHY
20219
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20219
2nd
Dilan Mertikanov
Brentford TKD
No: 20369
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Aaron Slyfield
19991
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19991
2nd
JAMIE YUNG
20246
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20246
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Conor White
20117
Redking TKD Club
No: 20117
2nd
RHYS THOMAS
20252
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20252
3rd
Tyler Young
20559
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20559
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Nathan Bethell
19995
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19995
2nd
Kaelum Van Der Berg
20541
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20541
3rd
Bradley Barrett
Hogan''''s Institute of Taekwon-Do
No: 20626
3rd
DANIEL HOLMES
20218
Gassors TKD Wales
No: 20218
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 6th - 4th Kup Patterns
1st
Callum Priest
20489
Waterford ITF
No: 20489
2nd
Dilan Mertikanov
Brentford TKD
No: 20369
3rd
Moataz Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 20367
3rd
cameron Davison
HarstholmeTae Kwon Do
No: 20530
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 3rd - 1st Kup Patterns
1st
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 20649
2nd
Barry Heath
20527
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20527
3rd
Aaron Slyfield
19991
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19991
3rd
Sam Nash
20048
HART TKD Wollaton
No: 20048
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 1st Degree Patterns
1st
Tim Lobley
20610
Vision Taekwon-Do
No: 20610
2nd
Matthew Baxter
Torquay Taekwon-Do School
No: 20156
3rd
Harry Evans
20178
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 20178
3rd
Felipe Garduno
20486
Waterford ITF
No: 20486
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 2nd Degree Patterns
1st
Tate Budge
20558
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20558
2nd
Dirk Netten
19870
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19870
3rd
Josh Quigley
20293
East Coast Taekwon Do
No: 20293
3rd
Max Olofsson
20555
Sweden
No: 20555
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) 3rd Degree Patterns
1st
Jamie Martin
19988
Richards TKD - St Austell
No: 19988
2nd
Aaron Mather
Harefield TKD Club
No: 20670
3rd
Tyler Young
20559
South Coast Martial Arts
No: 20559
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Kup Special Technique
1st
Cetin Kaplan
20132
German - ITF
No: 20132
Under 18''''s Male (16 - 17yrs) Degree Power
1st
Dirk Netten
19870
ITF Royal Dutch
No: 19870
2nd
Josh Quigley
20293
East Coast Taekwon Do
No: 20293

Written by: UK ITF Admin - 13th November 2014

Sorry, but you need to login to your account to add feedback.

Login now, or if you are not a member then apply to join here

Follow us Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter

Write an Article

Do you have an article to submit?

If you are a registered member of the UK ITF you can add your article, with up to 10 images. You will need to be logged in, and your article will not show until it has been approved.

 

 

 


 



This is a new product!

 


Find Out More
Find a School
Joins Us !
Contact Us
BTC + UK Sport Recognised
UK ITF Instructors are accredited by the British Taekwondo Council, national governing body for Taekwondo in the UK, which includes DBS/PVG Scheme Enhanced certification, insurance and continued professional development
 

 

 
Website design and creation © 2007-17 Black Culm Ltd