Region 1 STOMP Results
View all articles

Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
maksymilian Mackiewicz
Luton TKD School
No: 16634
2nd
Damian Mcloughlin
Luton TKD School
No: 16632
3rd
Krish Kapoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16778
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Red Sparring Light Weight
1st
Connor Ranson
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16707
2nd
Cameron Barber
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - South Oxhey
No: 16721
3rd
Isa Hussain
Luton TKD School
No: 16633
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Zack Baldry
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16741
2nd
Ethan Hubbard
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16738
3rd
Camron Mitchell
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16627
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Red Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Zico Vella
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16790
2nd
Zac Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16750
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Krish Kapoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16778
3rd
Jakub Malczewski
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16613
3rd
Muhammed-Irfan Syed
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16657
Generation X Male (4 - 5yrs) Red Patterns
1st
Zico Vella
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16790
2nd
Zac Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16750
3rd
Cameron Barber
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - South Oxhey
No: 16721
Generation X Female (4 - 5yrs) Purple Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Alisha Mahi
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 16728
2nd
Sofia Borojerdi
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16749
3rd
Siya Shoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16743
3rd
Nikita Kapoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16777
Generation X Female (4 - 5yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Alisha Mahi
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 16728
2nd
Sofia Borojerdi
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16749
3rd
Siya Shoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16743
3rd
Nikita Kapoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16777
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Smayah Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 16652
2nd
Niva Shrestha
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16692
3rd
Poppy Rudak
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16792
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Olivia Jedynak
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16665
2nd
Precious Leo
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16681
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Karen Abou-Abdallah
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16675
2nd
Victoria Haze
Luton TKD School
No: 16643
3rd
Ellie Morris
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16695
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Molly Ranson
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16706
2nd
Lily Rose Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16756
3rd
Martyna Podgorska
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16572
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Srujani Vankadari
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16697
2nd
Summer Whelan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16689
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Olivia Jedynak
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16665
2nd
Lily Rose Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16756
3rd
Destiny Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16670
3rd
Precious Leo
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16681
Cadet Female (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Connie McDermott
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16804
2nd
Victoria Haze
Luton TKD School
No: 16643
3rd
Karen Abou-Abdallah
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16675
3rd
Summer Whelan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16689
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Parathap Vijaykumaran
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16673
2nd
Hamza Hussen
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16601
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Zakariya Delmi
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16717
2nd
Neal Klihek
Brentford TKD
No: 16650
3rd
Paul Dranoel
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16597
3rd
Rio Silva
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16758
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Brandon Zerkhfaoui
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16614
2nd
Liam Hubbard
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16737
3rd
Spencer Ranson
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16708
3rd
Elvis Pun
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16690
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Habis Vijaykumaran
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16674
2nd
Jamie Trotman
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16782
3rd
Jason Eusebio
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16575
3rd
Krists Victor
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16583
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Laurence Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16581
2nd
Kieran Matthew
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 16731
3rd
Connor Kaul
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16591
3rd
David Bailey
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16609
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Paul Dranoel
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16597
2nd
Christopher Ngo
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16595
3rd
Krists Victor
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16583
3rd
Tarun Bose
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16781
Cadet Male (8 - 10yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Aran Yogendran
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16688
3rd
Connor Kaul
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16591
3rd
Antonio Mascarenhas
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16628
Junior Female (13 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Lauren Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16710
2nd
Oviyah Vaikuntha Vasan
Luton TKD School
No: 16646
Junior Female (13 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Emily Oakes
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16578
2nd
Dolci Grove
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16800
3rd
Casey Flynn
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16801
Junior Female (13 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Lauren Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16710
2nd
Oviyah Vaikuntha Vasan
Luton TKD School
No: 16646
Junior Female (13 - 17yrs) Degree Patterns
1st
Emily Oakes
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16578
2nd
Phoebe Grandfield
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16587
3rd
Casey Flynn
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16786
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Taylor Elliott
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16684
2nd
Ayoob Ibrahim
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16624
3rd
Waseem Kazi
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16683
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Usama Qamar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16686
2nd
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 16647
3rd
Bobby Nirmal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16771
3rd
Naim Govani
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16762
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Hyper Weight
1st
Kyus Martin
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16685
2nd
Bazil Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16736
3rd
Denzel Nwawuba
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16666
3rd
Beimnet Seyoum
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16619
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Light Weight
1st
Yumi Rai
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16701
2nd
Biplav Shrestha
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16691
3rd
Moataz Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 16653
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Light Weight
1st
Harry Evans
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16590
2nd
Kieran McDermott
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16589
3rd
Joseph Elson
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16577
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Micro Weight
1st
Ollie Robertshaw
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16585
2nd
Jason Morrisson
Harefield TKD Club
No: 16711
3rd
Kallum Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16755
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Dilan Mertikanov
Brentford TKD
No: 16648
2nd
Azmat Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16631
3rd
Christian Ochana
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16618
3rd
Ghazi Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 16654
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Aaron Mather
Harefield TKD Club
No: 16713
2nd
Ciaran Hughes
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16770
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 10th - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Taylor Elliott
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16684
2nd
Azmat Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16631
3rd
Ghazi Aljohani
Brentford TKD
No: 16654
3rd
Waseem Kazi
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16683
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) 6th - 3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Oskar Kutyla
Luton TKD School
No: 16647
2nd
Naim Govani
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16762
3rd
Bobby Nirmal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16771
3rd
Usama Qamar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16686
Junior Male (13 - 17yrs) Degree Patterns
1st
Kieran McDermott
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16589
2nd
Joseph Elson
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16577
3rd
Ollie Robertshaw
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16585
3rd
Beimnet Seyoum
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16619
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
Elisha Talbot
Luton TKD School
No: 16635
2nd
Satraj Dhindsa
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16703
3rd
Kashif Rafique
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16658
3rd
Brandon Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16672
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Sparring Light Weight
1st
Zack Lee
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16739
2nd
Mason Dupree
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Langley
No: 16797
3rd
Yug Mittal
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16753
3rd
Shaylan Chudasama
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16696
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Saeed Omar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16623
2nd
Joshua Welland
Brentford TKD
No: 16649
3rd
Keon Johnson
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16742
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Eirik Dunsaed
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16775
2nd
Simen Schmitz-Lund
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16773
3rd
Jaiden Bird
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16794
3rd
Bohir Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16734
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Haris Khalid
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16660
2nd
Jakub liszewski
Luton TKD School
No: 16636
3rd
Zack Porter
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16667
3rd
Konrad Ostrowski
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16751
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Green Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Jorge Bailey
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16608
2nd
Zain Khan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16757
3rd
Marcello Aru
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16766
3rd
Sunil Shoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16744
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Simen Schmitz-Lund
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16773
2nd
Aaron Batty
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16764
3rd
Andre Pajuelas
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16599
3rd
Brandon Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16672
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Red Patterns
1st
Jake Pickett
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16612
2nd
Zack Lee
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16739
3rd
Konrad Ostrowski
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16751
3rd
Shaylan Chudasama
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16696
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Green Patterns
1st
Marcello Aru
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16766
2nd
Zain Khan
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16757
3rd
Sunil Shoor
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16744
3rd
Jorge Bailey
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16608
Gen X Male (6 - 7yrs) Grade 1 - 9th Kup Patterns
1st
Kacper Przybysz
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16787
2nd
Oskar Gregorczyk
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16567
3rd
Bryan Dugblo
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16576
3rd
Alan Musialik
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16573
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Purple Sparring Light Weight
1st
Nicole Shilton
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16600
2nd
Rabya Singh
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16699
3rd
Sienna Barter
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16788
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Red Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 16638
2nd
Saule Sverubaite
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16702
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Red Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Karolina Werno
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16740
2nd
Sofia Blach
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16789
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Purple Patterns
1st
Saule Sverubaite
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16702
2nd
Nicole Shilton
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16600
3rd
Rabya Singh
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16699
3rd
Sienna Barter
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16788
Gen X Female (6-7yrs) Red Patterns
1st
Alexa Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 16638
2nd
Sofia Blach
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16789
3rd
Karolina Werno
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16740
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Harry James
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16709
2nd
Marcel Bras
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16716
3rd
Zakariah Omar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16630
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Heavy Weight
1st
Balhj Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16621
2nd
Kyle Benjamin
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16617
3rd
Barren Saiq
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16735
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Al Joao
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16566
2nd
William Howie
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16767
3rd
Gagandeep Grover
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16603
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Tyler Bunn
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16679
2nd
Waleed Tubeileh
Luton TKD School
No: 16645
3rd
Massawar Hassan
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16607
3rd
Abdulaziz Al-Anize
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16761
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Ryan Meredith
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16605
2nd
Yash patankar
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16616
3rd
Jack Flynn
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16795
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Bilal Amar
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16569
2nd
Leonard Liboro
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club
No: 16582
3rd
Lennard Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16620
3rd
Owen Huggett
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Uxbridge
No: 16772
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) Grade 1 - 7th Kup Patterns
1st
Al Joao
Khalsa Taekwon-do Academy
No: 16566
2nd
Gagandeep Grover
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16603
3rd
Zakariah Omar
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16630
3rd
Harry James
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16709
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) 6th Kup -3rd Kup Patterns
1st
Lennard Rafinan
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16620
2nd
Daniel Ferhati
Luton TKD School
No: 16644
3rd
Waleed Tubeileh
Luton TKD School
No: 16645
3rd
Balhj Hussain
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16621
Cadet Male (11-12yrs) Degree Patterns
1st
Jason Morrison
Harefield TKD Club
No: 16798
2nd
Brandon Zerkhfaoui
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16614
3rd
Kallum Dixon
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16799
Cadet Female (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Sparring Middle Weight
1st
Katie Hetherington
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16655
2nd
Connie McDermott
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16588
3rd
Sruthi Vankadari
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16693
Cadet Female (11-12yrs) Degree Sparring Welter Weight
1st
Lucie Robertshaw
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16802
2nd
Nataliya Konstantinova
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16732
Cadet Female (11-12yrs) 2nd Kup -1st Kup Patterns
1st
Esme McCarthy
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16803
2nd
Katie Hetherington
Hayes TaeKwon-Do Academy
No: 16655
3rd
Dolci Grove
Yiewsley TKD Academy
No: 16610
Cadet Female (11-12yrs) Degree Patterns
1st
Lucie Robertshaw
Stoke Gifford TKD
No: 16802
2nd
Tyanna Attram
Yeading TKD Club
No: 16669
3rd
Nataliya Konstantinova
Hollingsworth TaeKwon-Do Schools - Greenford
No: 16732

Written by: Region 1 - 10th December 2013

Sorry, but you need to login to your account to add feedback.

Login now, or if you are not a member then apply to join here

Follow us Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter

Write an Article

Do you have an article to submit?

If you are a registered member of the UK ITF you can add your article, with up to 10 images. You will need to be logged in, and your article will not show until it has been approved.

 





Find Out More
Find a School
Joins Us !
Contact Us
BTC + UK Sport Recognised
UK ITF Instructors are accredited by the British Taekwondo Council, national governing body for Taekwondo in the UK, which includes DBS/PVG Scheme Enhanced certification, insurance and continued professional development

 


 

 
Website design and creation © 2007-17 Black Culm Ltd